题名: simulation and interaction of fluid dynamics

关键词: 硒源 ; 黄羽肉鸡 ; 亚硒酸钠 ; 硒代蛋氨酸 ; 肉品质physically based simulation ; graphics processing unit ; fluid ; mixture ; interaction

部门归属: Univ Macau, FST, Dept Comp & Informat Sci, Macao, Peoples R China. Chinese Acad Sci, Inst Software, State Key Lab Comp Sci, Beijing 100864, Peoples R China. Chinese Acad Sci, Grad Sch, Beijing 100864, Peoples R China. Rensselaer Polytech Inst,

摘要: 试验选用黄羽肉鸡(岭南黄)270只,育饲1周后淘汰弱雏,选用体况相近的雏鸡,随机分成9组,进行饲养试验,试验末期70日龄进行屠宰试验,研究亚硒酸钠和硒代蛋氨酸对黄羽肉鸡屠宰品质的影响。结果表明,在等量添加基础上,硒代蛋氨酸比亚硒酸钠更有利于提高黄羽肉鸡肉品质,但是,对于肌纤维直径,在2种硒源各添加组间并无显著差异。

英文摘要: In the fluid simulation, the fluids and their surroundings may greatly change properties such as shape and temperature simultaneously, and different surroundings would characterize different interactions, which would change the shape and motio