题名: 中小企业云制造服务平台共性关键技术体系

关键词: 中小企业 ; 云制造 ; 服务平台 ; 共性关键技术 ; 体系架构Architecture ; Competition ; Industrial research ; Industry ; Technology

摘要: 为了给我国广大中小企业充分利用和共享社会制造资源、提升企业综合竞争能力提供重要支撑手段,分析了中小企业云制造服务平台的特点,建立了中小企业云制造服务平台共性关键技术体系框架,阐述了中小企业云制造服务平台的主要核心理论和技术、平台标准和规范、平台体系架构、平台共性引擎和共性管理工具、平台服务和运行模式、平台应用体系架构等共性技术方面的研究思路和研究内容,为进一步深入和系统开展中小企业云制造服务平台的研究、开发、实施和应用奠定了基础。

英文摘要: Cloud manufacturing service platform for Small and Medium Enterprises(SME) provided effective support for the SME to facilitate utilization and sharing of social manufacturing resources as well as to enhance enterprises' general competitiveness. Features of cloud manufacturing service platform for SME were analyzed, common key technology system architecture of platform was constructed. Meanwhile, research idea and content of common key technology of platform were discussed, including core theory and technology, standards and specifications, system architecture, common engines and common management tools, service mode and operation mode, application architecture et al. Thus, the research laid foundation for the future research, development, implementation and application of cloud manufacturing platform for SME.