题名: 云制造环境下的普适人机交互技术

关键词: 云制造 ; 人机交互 ; 笔式用户界面 ; 普适计算 ; 云服务 ; 云计算 ; 可视化 ; 虚拟化Human computer interaction ; Knowledge management ; Life cycle ; Manufacture ; Technology ; Ubiquitous computing ; User interfaces ; Visualization

摘要: 为使云制造环境下的用户界面能够满足云制造全生命周期各种用户的需求,对云制造环境下的用户界面特征进行了分析,指出云制造环境下的用户界面具有普适性与自然性、智能化与移动性、虚拟化与松耦合、个性化与全生命周期可定制性等;对新一代普适人机交互技术的现状与趋势进行了综述,指出新一代人机交互技术包括基于现实的人机交互、自然用户界面、笔式用户界面和上下文感知技术;在此基础上提出了云制造环境下普适人机交互技术的研究框架,对其中的用户界面虚拟化资源的动态按需配置技术、按需服务的普适个性化界面定制技术、面向普适设备的自然交互技术、面向普适信息的可视分析技术、笔式操作平台等关键技术进行了分析。最后对云制造环境下普适人机交互技术的未来发展进行了展望。

英文摘要: In order to enable user's interface satisfy various individualized requirements in Cloud Manufacturing(CMfg) environment, characteristics of user's interface were firstly analyzed, such as ubiquitous, natural, intelligent and mobile, virtualized and loose coupled, individualized and be customized in entire product lifecycle. Then the next generation Human-Computer Interaction(HCI) technologies were reviewed including reality-based HCI, natural user's interface, pen-based user interface and context perception. Further, a research framework of ubiquitous HCI technology in CMFg was presented and the key technologies were analyzed in particular, among which dynamic requirement configuration of virtual resources in user's interface, ubiquitous interface customization, natural interaction oriented to ubiquitous equipment, visual analysis oriented to ubiquitous information and pen-based operation platform. Finally, the future of HCI technology research in CMFg was discussed.