题名: 基于模型驱动方法实现AMS企业管理系统的研究

关键词: 模型驱动方法 ; 企业管理系统 ; 业务过程管理 ; 往返工程 ; XML ; 模型转换

其他题名: Research on Implementation of AMS Enterprise Management System Based on Model Driven Method

摘要: A管理模式是我国较先进的企业管理思想,在很多企业得到了实施并取得良好效果。但管理过程中的数据搜集分析和过程流转等业务功能,必须依靠软件系统的支撑才能够取得实质效果。由于客户的需求存在个性化和多变性,软件开发过程往往周期长、效率低。 本文针对企业管理系统开发面临的实际问题,根据大规模定制的软件开发模式,对模型驱动开发方法实现企业管理系统的关键技术进行了研究。提出了基于可扩展标识语言(XML)进行模型层次定义和模型转换的方法。对现有的模型驱动开发平台KCOM商业工程进行了改进,增加了对往返工程的支持和灵活定义用户界面的功能。本文最后结合AMS企业管理系统的实际开发结果,通过对软件系统设计和实现的分析,讨论和总结了模型驱动开发方法的现状和前景。

英文摘要: “A” Management Model is a very advanced enterprise management thinking in China, and has been implemented in many enterprises and achieved good results. However, the data collection/analysis and business process execution during the management must rely on the support of software systems in order to achieve substantive results. Due to the individuality and variability of customer demand, the process of such software’s development is often a long life cycle and low efficiency. In this paper, aimed at the practical problems facing the development of enterprise management systems, we adopt the software development model based on mass customization, and study the key technology of model-driven development approach to enterprise management system. We introduce the model-level definitions and model conversion method based on the Extensible Markup Language (XML). We also improve the MDA-based KCOM platform to support the function of round-trip engineering and flexible user interface definition. Finally, combined with the actual development of AMS enterprise management system, we introduce the design and implementation of this software system, and sum up the model-driven development approach and discuss the current situation and prospects.