题名: 基于Kp德的企业运营管理信息系统研究与实践

关键词: 运营管理 ; 企业信息化 ; 软件开发过程

其他题名: Research and Implementation on Enterprise Operation Management Software System Based on KPI

摘要: 中国大多数企业目前所面临的主要问题正是目标不能够得到有效的执行,执行是一个集成了目标、制度、流程、信息与人的经营管理过程,本文提出了一套基于KPI,具备有效的监控与调整能力的企业经营计划与业绩跟踪的管理流程体系,以闭环的、持续改进的自适应运营管理系统保证执行过程中贯彻企业的战略意图,实现既定的目标;并且将其信息系统相应的纳入企业信息化的整体框架中,成为联系战略规划层和业务操作层的桥梁。在软件系统的开发过程中,利用ARIS的企业建模体系构造组织模型,建立面向过程的功能树模型,进一步的细化业务流程模型,并通过功能分配图模型、面向业务对象的功能树模型,ER模型等进行具体的软件分析与设计;接着,在软件开发平台GeneXus上以增量开发的方式实现软件系统,并归纳一套ARIS与GellXus结合的软件开发过程的方法。最后结合某服装企业的应用实证分析该系统的在企业中的应用和推广的价值。

英文摘要: Nowadays, most Chinese enterprises are focusing on how to effectively execute to get things well done. Execution is a management procedure that integrates the objective, discipline, business processes, information and persons. An enterprise planning and performance tracing architecture based KPI is put forward to assuring that during the executive procedure, the enterprise's strategy intention is effectively carried out and implemented, which means a closed-loop, continually-improved and self-adaptive operation management system should be set up. Correspondingly, the enterprise operation software system based KPI is added into the enterprise informationization's framework to link the strategy layer and the business execution layer. In the process of developing the software system, the software system's analysis and design are finished in ARIS and it is implemented in GeneXus with an incremental philosophy. Whereafter, the methodology for software development procedure with ARIS and GenuXus is summarized. At last, the system's value for enterprise application is demonstrated by the practise in a famous garment combine of China.