题名: 中石化成品油销售业务系统的设计与实现

关键词: 成品油销售业务管理信息系统 ; 分布计算 ; 消息中间件 ; 通用汇总 ; 软件复用

其他题名: The Design and Implementation of An Oil Distribution System of SINOPEC

摘要: 该文在对信息系统的基本原则及石化销售业务进行分析研究的基础上,建立了分布式信息系统的模型,实现了中石化成品油销售业务信息数据库系统.该系统分析包括销售公司总部、大区公司、省市公司、地市公司、县市公司五层分系统,分别满足相应层次的业务需求.系统中的每一层分系统均以数据库的方式出现,并辅以一组相应的应用软件.五层系统之间建立有机的联系,能密切配合.该文从软件工程学的角度出发,详细描述了中石化成品油销售业务管理信息系统从分析、设计到具体实现的过程及其中解决的关键问题.中石化成品油销售业务管理信息系统采用基于消息中间件的三层分布计算结构,并利用组件技术实现.三层分布计算结构是以消息通信为中心,与以数据库为中心的二层结构相比,一个关键的特征是业务逻辑(或功能)是分布的,并且业务数据是封装在消息中,以消息排队为中介进行信息交换.

英文摘要: With the development of the technology of software and hardware, especially the Intranet and Internet, Computers play more and more important role in enterprise management. Based on the analysis of oil distribution modes of SINOPEC, we built an information model, realized the Oil Distribution system of SINOPEC. This system is composed of five subsystems, including headquarters, region company, province company, city company and county company, to satisfy the requirements of different application layer. The subsystem of each layer has a database and a group of applications. All the subsystem can work together well by using EAI technology. This thesis presents the analysis, design, implementation and some key techniques used in Oil Distributuion system of SINOPEC in detail from the view of software engineering method. The distribution system uses a three-tier distributed architecture based on message queuing middleware. The operation data are encapsulated in messages and exchanged by message middleware. The application is implemented by a component software tool DapBuilder. It also has a general congregate module which can be instantiated to many kinds of congregate algorithm with a few key parameters. It can alleviate the pressing of writing a lot of congregate codes in the development of information, system The thesis also presents a study about EAI modes and technology in distributed information system implementation.