题名: 基于FAPKC算法的电子税务的设计与实现

关键词: 有限自动机密码 ; 电子税务 ; 安全协议 ; 数字签名 ; 身份识别 ; 密钥管理

摘要: 在当今的数字化时代,政府一方面肩负着全球电子商务带来的法律、法规和调控的管理责任,另一方面政府为社会各界的服务动作方式,也将有技术手段加以改善。税务机关利用电子商务技术,在网上建立电子商务网站和系统,将成为推动电子政务的重要力量,必将推动整个社会的信息化。但随着电子计算机和通信网络的广泛应用也带来了许多亟待解决的问题,其中信息的安全性就是一个突出的问题。本文将介绍税务征收管理在实行电子化之后所要面临的安全问题以及其解决方案。并在此基础上运用国内首家公钥算法模拟实现了这套方案。针对在进行电子税务过程中将出现的身份鉴定,不可抵赖的签名等等一系列有关税务安全的问题,本文将在国内首家公钥算法FAPKC的基础上,针对税务流程的特点,采用一套新的网上缴税安全协议,保障网上税务的安全可靠性。

英文摘要: In present age, bytes stream almost permeat very corner of the world. In one hand, the government must take responsibility brought by e-commerce in a global scope. This responsibility include rule of law as well as management and administration. In the other hand, it can also improve its service for the society by the development f technology. The Tax Regulations will be sure to impulse the development of society by making use of technology and levying taxation via web. However, the wide use of computer also brings many problems. Among the problems is information security. This article will introduce the problem brought by e-tax and discuss the solution to the problem. Based on the solution, we implement the blue print, in which we will apply for the first public key algorithm in China. Aimed at the problems in the process of electronic taxation, such as user identification, digital signature and so, on well will adopt a new security protocol to ensure the credibility of the electronic taxation. The security protocol is based on the FAPKC-Finite Automaton Public Key Cryptosystem, the first public key cryptosystem in China.