题名: 供应链高级计划系统及其在服装行业的应用研究

关键词: 高级计划系统 ; 工作流 ; 应用服务器 ; 消息中间件 ; Web服务

其他题名: Research of Supply Chain Advanced Planning System Application in Garment Industry

摘要: 随着市场经济的推广,对于生产制造行业来说,产品的生产导向越来越受市场需求的影响。虽说很多企业拥有信息化系统来控制生产过程,但是企业所面临的两大问题,即快速响应市场需求变化以及降低库存,增加库存的周转率,一直没有得到有效地解决。供应链高级计划系统中的滚动预测计划和库存水位监控,能很好解决这两个问题。对于本文针对服装行业所面临的问题,以雅戈尔信息化工程为背景,通过全面研究供应链高级计划系统(Advanced Planning System),结合企业的业务流程建立了一套基于APS的企业信息管理系统,以提升企业的供应链管理水平。 第一章介绍了APS的概念和内容,分析了国内外APS的研究现状,并且对我国服装行业的信息化现状进行了分析,在此基础上阐明了本论文研究的内容和意义,最后介绍了论文的组织结构。 第二章对APS的各个方面进行了深入研究,主要的方面包括APS基本内容、流程以及原理等,并对APS所涉及的关键技术进行了深入的研究和比较。 第三章对雅戈尔企业现状和需求进行了分析,提出了雅戈尔企业的BPR模型,并且针对BPR模型建立了企业的APS信息系统规划方案,最后详细阐述了企业APS系统的设计与实现过程。 第四章对本论文所做的工作进行了总结和展望。

英文摘要: With development of market economy, the trend of product planning gets more and more affected from market demand for product-maker business. Although many enterprises have their info system to control product procedure, there are two unsolved problems: one is to quickly response to market changes; the other is to make stock reduction. With roll forecast planning and stock monitor of APS, the two problems can be solved. Based on the enterprise digital project of Youngor Group, this paper places the emphasis on the study of APS, including its content, architecture patterns and key technologies. Combined with enterprise business process, an enterprise management system based on APS will be established to improve the efficiency of enterprise supply chain management. The first chapter begins with the introduction of the concept of APS. Then the domestic and foreign research actuality is analyzed. Thirdly the domestic info actuality of garment industry is also analyzed. Fourthly, based on which the content and meaning of this paper is illustrated. Finally the makeup of this paper is showed. The second chapter is the comprehensive study of APS, which includes its basic content, business procedure and theory. And then there is the introduction of APS key technologies and their comparison. The third chapter is first the requirement analysis of the Youngor Group, and based on which the BPR model is presented and according to this BPR model an information system programming project is established based on APS framework. Last the design and realization process of APS is particularly described. The fourth chapter is the summarization and perspective of the job described in this paper.