题名: 中文理序与汉字数字运算处理系统

关键词: 中文运算系统 ; 汉字理序 ; 中文信息处理

摘要: 中文运算和汉字理序是中文信息处理的两个重要方面。本论文就这两个领域中的问题进行了探讨。在中文理序系统,设计了一种排序算法,主要思想是将汉语数词间的顺序关系转换成数字的大小关系。根据汉语数词的属性表进行排序,算法与属性表中的具体元素无关。属性表可扩充,可修改,不影响算法的有效性,因此算法具有通用性,此外,分析了算法的平均复杂度,并给出了测试举例。中文运算系统,主要设计了一个汉语数词的语法分析器,由主控分析器,知识库、管理器、错误信息表组成,设计步骤如下,根据汉语数词的BNF方法,推导出句法图,将句法图在分析程序运行之前送入主程序中,分析程序根据句法图的结构对汉语数词进行语法检查,若有错,给出错误信息,否则,进行下一步处理,在语法检查无错后,进行汉语数词的转换和生成,根据汉语数词的分层原则进行处理。以上两系统经过测试,基本上达到预期的设计目标,但还有待改进和完善之处,例如,增加按拼音理序功能。

英文摘要: This thesis deals mainly with two systems for operating Chinese information: the Chinese numeral count system and the platform of arranging Chinese characters in order. They are two important fields in Chinese operation system. About the platform of arranging Chinese characters in order, a method of arranging Chinese characters in order is designed. Its main idea is to change the order relation of Chinese characters into relation of number. Arranging Chinese characters in order is operated according to the property list of Chinese numeral, the method is indepengent to the particular elements. The average complication degree of the method is given out and a test done. About Chinese numeral count system, a grammar analyser of Chinese numeral is designed. It consists of the main control part, the knowledge part, the manage part, and the error warn part. The method recommended here consists of the following steps: 1. Get the BNF structure of Chinese numeral. 2. Get the syntax picture of Chinese numeral according to its BNF structure. 3. Check the syntax of input Chinese numeral and give the check answer: true or false. 4. Complete the translation between Chinese character and number, and output the change result. There are some aspects to be modified and improved. For example, we are trying to add PinYin to the system of arranging Chinese character in order.