题名: 面向住宅建设的协同项目管理系统研究

关键词: 集成项目管理 ; 协同项目管理 ; 全生命周期 ; 数据模型 ; 系统优化 ; 共同顺序优化算法

其他题名: Cooperative Project Management Research for Housing Construction

摘要: 住宅建设过程是一个多方参与、多项目管理的过程,因而业主难以有效的管理建设项目,同时参与方之间也难以有效的进行信息共享和协同工作,这就需要为业主和参与方提供一种可使其有效管理或协同的系统工具。本文在总结了住宅建设项目管理的这种需求后,将集成项目管理和协同项目管理作为系统研究的重点以此来实现业主全生命周期的项目组织和控制以及项目伙伴间的协同工作,共同保障项目顺利完成。针对住宅建设项目的数据来源多、组织困难的问题,采用本体的方法对系统的数据模型进行研究,阐述了主要的概念和关系框架;然后为方便项目集成管理,提出了项目共享域和项目专有域的概念,在数据模型基础上实现了系统的数据库设计。为满足集成项目管理和协同项目管理的需求,将面向住宅建设的协同项目管理系统分为两部分:一是基于C/S的集成项目管理子系统,在时间上支持全生命周期的项目管理,在范围上支持多项目的集成管理以及项目与企业间的信息共享;二是基于B/S的协同项目管理子系统,利用基于web的技术和网络计算机技术,方便跟踪项目的执行过程,并增加了项目人员的协同管理能力。在此基础上探讨了协同项目管理系统的功能包结构和详细设计,给出了各个功能的静态类框架。同时分析了项目管理系统中的工期计算、资源优化、数据管理的问题,并给出基本的解决思路,同时创造性提出了基于共同顺序生成优先序列的优化算法。该系统为项目人员提供了项目规划、项目集成管理、项目协同执行的能力,可以很好地解决住宅建设项目管理效率低的问题,最后对本系统的设计提出了进一步的展望。

英文摘要: A housing construction project (HCP) consists of several project phases with different involved organizations, it is difficult to control effectively by the owner of house, and its information sharing and cooperation among organizations are inefficient, so a kind of effective project management system is in dire need. Based on the demand, the study is focused on the research of Integrated Project Management (IPM) and of Cooperative Project Management (CPM), as a result the housing construction could be completed effectively by Lifecycle Project Management (LPM) for house owners and cooperative work between involved organizations. Due to myriad source and complex management for project data, data model of project management system is studied with ontology, main concepts and relations are introduced, then project public domain and project private domain are discussed for IPM. Based on the data model, system database is designed. To the demand of IPM and CPM, the system is designed into two subsystem: 1) IPM subsystem based on C/S, which supports LPM in practice and supports IPM among different projects and information sharing with enterprise systems in range, 2) CPM subsystem based on B/S, which use web-based technology and network computer technology to help manage project execution and enhance cooperation energy. Then system architecture is analyzed and detailed, and class framework is presented. Lastly to the engineering problem such as time calculation, resource optimization and data management, optimum solution is designed, and the algorithm for generating prior sequence based on common path are originally presented. Based on our system, project plan, IMP and CPM of Housing Construction can be supported well, and its efficiency is improved. At last the trend of the system development is conceived.