题名: 保证调节和跟踪性能均优的自校正控制策略及应用

摘要: 首先本文综合最优型自校正控制器和极点配置自校正控制的优点,提出了保证随机调节和伺服跟踪性能均优的自校正前馈控制器。该控制器可用于任何稳定或不稳定,最小相位或非最小相位被控系统,也可用于时延未知的被控系统,另外该控制系统可克服系统的可测干扰。在不太强的条件下,本文说明了控制器算法的稳定性和收敛性。其次,本文把在SISO系统中得到的控制器推广到了MIMO系统,提出了多变量自校正解耦控制器。最后,把多变量自校正解耦控制器应用到了惯性平台的温度控制,并作了计算机仿真。

英文摘要: First, summarizing the advantages of the self-tuning optimizing controller and self-tuning pole-assignment controller, we have presented a self-tuning feedforward controller whose performances of servo-tracking and stochastic regulation could be satisfied simultaneously in this paper. The self-tuning feedforward controller is applied to all stable or unstable systems, and to all minimum phase or non-minmum phase controlled systems, and to unknown delay systems. In addition, it can overcome measurable disturbance of the controlled systems. In nonstrong conditions, the stability and convergence of the control algorithm are explained. Next, the controller for SISO discrete time systems is spread in MIMO discrete time systems. A multivariable self-tuning decoupling controller is presented. The last, it is applied to temperature control of the inertial platform, and it is simulated on computer.