题名: 电子商务平台的组件及其安全性研究

关键词: 电子商务 ; 组件 ; 安全 ; 基于角色的访问控制 ; 轻量型目录访问协议 ; 安全套接层协议 ; 安全电子交易

其他题名: Research of Components and Security of E-Business Platform

摘要: 论文分析了和总结了电子商务框架的作用,阐述了基于组件的电子商务开发方法并提出了一个基于组件的电子商务软件支撑平台.安全性始终是电子商务得以广泛推广的重要保证,论文在对基于组件技术的电子商务讨论的基础上还针对电子商务中的安全问题提出了电子商务的安全体系结构.围绕这样的电子商务平台框架,我们设计并实现了分布式数据交换、基于LDAPO的访问控制以及安全支付等三个电子商务平台关键组件.针对B2B电子商务环境下供应链环节企业内部以及企业之间的数据整合的需要,我们设计了分布式数据传输组件DataTrans,实现了异构数据源(数据库数据、文本文件、XML文件)之间的可基于消息通信/Ftp/Email的、传送双方彼此独立的、用户界面友好的异步数据传送功能.论文在分析了现有的访问控制模型的基础上,提出了基于LDAP的RBAC安全访问控制和安全管理的模型,并对分布式数据传输组件DataTrans进行安全性访问控制的扩充设计.作为电子商务的重要组成部分,安全电子支付在电子交易的过程中起着举足轻重的作用.论文的最后还分析了网上支付系统的相关技术,并对现有网上支付系统的安全性进行折衷,基于JDK的加密体系实现了一个网上支付原型组件系统,对网上支付组件技术做了初步探讨.

英文摘要: E-Business is an indispensable way in modern international economy and commerce and it is becoming the main trading way in 21 century gradually. So how to develop a perfect, highly reusable and secure e-Business system quickly and conveniently is a new challenge brought to enterprises by Internet era. With the development of the object technology, distributed computing technology and software engineering technology, the object-oriented component technology is becoming a mainstream technology to develop e-Business systems. The component technology makes it possible to develop a large-scale e-Business system quickly and conveniently. In this thesis, we analyze and summarize the functionality of the e-Business framework, interpret the developing method of component-based e-Business and we further bring forward a component-based e-Business software supporting platfomi. We also give a security architecture model of e-Business, which is the necessary guarantee for the e-Business. Within this framework, we design and implement three key components in e-Business platform: the distributed data transfer component, the LDAP-based access control component and the online payment component. As to the data integration in the supply chain inside and outside the enterprise in e-Business environment, we design and implement a distributed data transfer component DataTrans. We realize the asynchronous transfer function with good user interface between heterogeneous data sources such as Relational Database, Text files, XML files and etc, and we integrate different communication modes, such as Message Queue, Ftp, Email and etc, in which the sender and receiver are both independent. We elaborate the design and implementation of this component, describe the software architecture using UML and further discuss the application of object-oriented design pattern technology, which improves the reusability of the software greatly. In distributed environment, if there is not a perfect mechanism to authenticate the users and access control, the security of e-Business systems could not be guaranteed and the distributed agility could not be exerted sufficiently. Traditional security access control based on the database could not accommodate the application of e-Business in distributed environment. In this thesis, after analyzing the existed access control technology, we bring forward a RBAC security access control and manage model based on LDAP and design the security access control for the component DataTrans. In e-Business, security electronic payment always plays an important role in the electronic transaction, At the end, we analyze the related online payment technology, implement an online payment prototype component system based on the Java cryptography architecture and discuss the online payment component technology briefly.